2021中国赛区
晋级省赛名单公示
获奖名单
姓名学校指导老师
王资越淄博理工学校董雪 
常紫晗淄博理工学校董雪 
隗春雪淄博理工学校董雪 
王议梓淄博理工学校董雪 
袁鑫锐淄博理工学校董雪 
吕杨政泽淄博理工学校董雪 
杨晶晶淄博理工学校董雪 
张俊豪淄博理工学校董雪 
孙钰洁淄博理工学校董雪 
胥爱捷济南信息工程学校孙良    
窦兆惠济南信息工程学校孙良    
李海洋济南信息工程学校孙良    
王玉琳济南信息工程学校孙良    
赵晨楠济南信息工程学校孙良    
时新茹济南信息工程学校孙良    
王静怡济南信息工程学校孙良    
马敏济南信息工程学校孙良    
苏欣济南信息工程学校孙良    
晁雨欣南京城市职业学院李碧天
李晨南京城市职业学院李碧天
靳愉萱 南京城市职业学院叶舒飏
 谢铭茴南京城市职业学院周静
雷婉婷四川传媒学院陈晨   
王伊琳四川传媒学院陈晨   
杨代怡四川传媒学院陈晨   
邓文杰四川传媒学院陈晨   
谢佳欣四川传媒学院陈晨   
丁萌四川传媒学院陈晨   
罗思琦四川传媒学院陈晨   
赵尧禹四川传媒学院陈晨   
颜文笛四川传媒学院陈晨   
屈楠四川传媒学院陈晨   
周心怡山西工商学院刘娟  
张汶焘山西工商学院张健琳
张旭斌山西工商学院卫轩  
范雪山西工商学院刘璐  
李华山西工商学院薛蓉  
李烁大连交通大学信息学院杨惠  
张文硕大连交通大学信息学院杨惠  
李佳伟大连交通大学信息学院杨惠  
闫豪杰长春工程学院董峻岩 
高涵长春工程学院孙丹丹
齐可心长春工程学院董峻岩 
于佳长春工程学院李克超 
张林炜长春工程学院孙丹丹
姚璇镇江技师学院王雨轩 
蔡晓雯东莞市纺织服装学校程正  
陈静东莞市纺织服装学校骆昌韬  
苏桂仪东莞市纺织服装学校程正   
陈语慧东莞市纺织服装学校郑志雄 
洪昊莹东莞市纺织服装学校程正   
卢佳淇东莞市纺织服装学校邵悦华  
吴颖琪东莞市纺织服装学校王子豪   
潘蓉东莞市纺织服装学校陈振璐 
何超仪东莞市纺织服装学校陈振璐 
李诗欣东莞市纺织服装学校邵悦华  
吴泽锦东莞市纺织服装学校陈宇琴     
吴秋逸东莞市纺织服装学校陈振璐 
林文杰东莞市纺织服装学校陈振璐 
张俊杰东莞市纺织服装学校陈振璐 
车大爽北京联合大学特殊教育学院郭娜  
李香林北京联合大学特殊教育学院郭娜  
王雪北京联合大学特殊教育学院郭娜  
李汶炳北京联合大学特殊教育学院郭娜  
张素萍常州信息职业技术学院吴宜瑾
孟凯常州信息职业技术学院吴嘉宝
匡悦墨常州信息职业技术学院吴嘉宝
王晟常州信息职业技术学院顾奕佳 
黄明博广西经济职业学院邓丽萍 
杨瑞领河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
张佳研河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
刘家豪河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
贾宁波河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
韩爽河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
田亚新河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
刘昊裕河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
陶文策河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
刘政佚河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
王云飞河北工业职业技术学院冯海峰 
丁伟瀛黄河科技学院苏鸣  
钟涛江西赣州电子工业技术学校李慧霞
宋圆燚江西赣州电子工业技术学校欧阳丽
吴军江西赣州电子工业技术学校欧阳丽
朱小丫江西赣州电子工业技术学校黄清 
明妍衫江西赣州电子工业技术学校黄清 
钟秋玲江西赣州电子工业技术学校黄清 
熊佳音江西赣州电子工业技术学校黄清 
蓝翔江西赣州电子工业技术学校黄清 
聂诗泯江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
林晓雯江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
钟焰祺江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
欧阳忆梦江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
郑思涵江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
谭亚琴江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
刘智远江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
贾启渲江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
邓申锋江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
雷观华江西陶瓷工艺美术职业技术学院杨静、郑花燕
赵亚宁聊城职业技术学院宋傅琳
王鑫聊城职业技术学院董改香
张颜熙洛阳科技职业学院张晓航
马英杰洛阳科技职业学院尤琼斐 
徐晓薇南京机电职业技术学院何文晓 
金树文南京机电职业技术学院何文晓 
杨玥南京机电职业技术学院何文晓 
包哲瑜上海建桥学院宋丹 
潘笑卓上海建桥学院鄢霞 
史文燕上海思博职业技术学院刘健
颜廷婷上海思博职业技术学院曾健
曾梦思西安翻译学院康晓梅  
梅健博西安翻译学院康晓梅  
吴中伟西安工程大学冯文博
张纤西安职业技术学院杜媛 
郑乐乐西安职业技术学院杜媛 
刘英奇线上赛区
王辛平长春职业技术学院李冬影 候庆峰 
郭婉琪长春职业技术学院李冬影 候庆峰 
李子怡长春职业技术学院李冬影 候庆峰 
李嘉鹏长春职业技术学院李冬影 候庆峰 
曹晨光安徽新华电脑专修学院单东军   
顾宇乐安徽新华电脑专修学院单东军   
杨若飞宁津县职业中专郭成峰  
张江海白城师范学院传媒学院徐锐英
钟惇璇白城师范学院传媒学院唐家兴
李嘉慧白城师范学院传媒学院王晓雷
王晓甜白城师范学院传媒学院逯录
崔鹤迎白城师范学院传媒学院蒋玉华
刘薇白城师范学院传媒学院洪晓然
孙霏悦白城师范学院传媒学院聂会宇
陈圆白城师范学院传媒学院王芳
李佳书白城师范学院传媒学院时春阳
朱升明赣南师范大学邵千恩
刘曼赣南师范大学罗洁 
曾艺红广东工商职业技术大学钟志容  徐雅文 
区敏怡广东工商职业技术大学钟志容  徐雅文 
伍彦颖广东工商职业技术大学钟志容  徐雅文 
黄乐婷广东工商职业技术大学钟志容  徐雅文 
韦良珂广西教育学院施夏珍
黎玉庭广西教育学院黎明亮
陈泳廷广西教育学院张彩莲
梁恒上广西教育学院施夏珍
 罗柳苹广西教育学院施夏珍
陆开梆广西教育学院冯可敬
霍怡颖广西教育学院施夏珍
廖谦搴广西教育学院韦少东
黄思良广西教育学院韦吉栋
黄丹妮广西教育学院唐华
陈曦河南财经政法大学王晓庆  
王文浩河南财经政法大学陈倩   
王佳慧河南财经政法大学王晓庆  
胡梦娇河南财经政法大学
李嘉慧河南财经政法大学王晓庆 
刘文凯河南财经政法大学王志敏
曾昭雨河南财经政法大学
马文迪青岛职业技术学院周洪涛 
潘琦青岛职业技术学院周洪涛 
陈一迪青岛职业技术学院周洪涛 
杨晓璐青岛职业技术学院李宇建
魏爽青岛职业技术学院李宇建
臧笑韵青岛职业技术学院周洪涛 
杜俊业青岛职业技术学院周洪涛 
黄鑫鑫青岛职业技术学院周洪涛 
何奕龙上海工艺美术职业学院陆维晨  
张毅恒上海工艺美术职业学院陆维晨  
黄艳茹上海工艺美术职业学院朱正宇
岑晓彤上海工艺美术职业学院陆维晨  
赖鑫鑫上海工艺美术职业学院陆维晨  
赵小赟山西铁道职业技术学院莫殿霞  
杨杰山西铁道职业技术学院莫殿霞  
任珍敏山西铁道职业技术学院张增红  
赵佳钰山西铁道职业技术学院莫殿霞  
刘亦菲山西铁道职业技术学院张增红  
张曼玉山西铁道职业技术学院庞慧文   
李琳山西铁道职业技术学院莫殿霞  
韩子欣山西铁道职业技术学院莫殿霞  
吴中伟西安工程大学冯文博
李林夏重庆对外经贸学院夏京
毛祎娴重庆对外经贸学院夏京
刘甜甜重庆对外经贸学院夏京
杨滢重庆对外经贸学院夏京
白笙琳重庆对外经贸学院夏京
向芳莉重庆对外经贸学院夏京
沈燕林重庆对外经贸学院夏京
任斐斐西安欧亚学院王谦  
曾杨坤江西软件职业技术大学蔡钟刚
徐伟俊南昌工学院鲁和英
周峰南昌理工学院黎宇轩
胡梦宁南昌理工学院陈黎艳
王文静南昌理工学院黎宇轩
吴婉霞南昌理工学院陈黎艳
刘如冰南昌理工学院陈黎艳
张志钦南昌理工学院龚玮玮
徐继超南昌理工学院黎宇轩
宁晴南昌理工学院黎宇轩
李佳琪南昌理工学院黎宇轩
张传钰北京青年政治学院夏磊
李沛澐北京青年政治学院夏磊
王瑛璇北京青年政治学院夏磊
章红艳北京青年政治学院夏磊
石嘉欣北京青年政治学院夏磊
曹政北京青年政治学院夏磊
段苏轩北京轻工技师学院刘润声
郭添乐北京轻工技师学院刘润声
杨志明北京轻工技师学院刘润声
王艳清北京市工贸技师学院李悦冰
王园园北京市经济管理学校陈叶
吴泯含北京市经济管理学校李颖
王鑫宇北京市经济管理学校陈雨豪
荣玉北京市经济管理学校仝锁
王鑫北京市经济管理学校陈叶
张思宇北京市经济管理学校李颖
许梦涵北京市经济管理学校陈叶
李梦瑶北京市经济管理学校陈雨豪
陈婧北京市信息管理学校张侨
官雨凝北京市信息管理学校张侨
张晓柯北京市信息管理学校张侨
程一琳北京市信息管理学校张侨
吴尚北京市信息管理学校张侨
朱丹雨北京市信息管理学校张侨
翟路瑶北京市信息管理学校张侨
刘虢虓北京市信息管理学校张侨
索思翔北京市信息管理学校郝淑颖
吴怡霏北京市信息管理学校张侨
王嘉睿北京市信息管理学校张侨
闫龙玉北京市新媒体技师学院焦鹏、赵磊、张赛
杨清华北京市新媒体技师学院谭淼洋、张赛
付云龙北京市新媒体技师学院张赛
刘思雨北京市新媒体技师学院张赛、谭淼洋
栗艳鑫北京市新媒体技师学院焦鹏、赵磊、张赛
范东宇北京市新媒体技师学院张赛、谭淼洋
郑林茹北京市新媒体技师学院谭淼洋、张赛
张金旭北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝、张赛
张雪浩北京市新媒体技师学院张赛、温亮宝
张莉笛北京市新媒体技师学院张赛、温亮宝
王依涵北京市新媒体技师学院林栋
温浩北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝
王鸿伟北京市新媒体技师学院王情操
任天阳北京市新媒体技师学院张赛
陈全伟北京市新媒体技师学院张赛
刘苗苗北京市新媒体技师学院贾婧文
胡家玮北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝
吴彤北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝
刘旭北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝
陈恩慧北京市新媒体技师学院张莉 
黄源芹北京市新媒体技师学院张莉 
李浩北京市新媒体技师学院张莉 马会敏
王睿北京市新媒体技师学院张莉
韩雨飞北京市新媒体技师学院张莉 马会敏
王珊珊北京市新媒体技师学院张莉
马东北京市新媒体技师学院张赛
蔡怀昊北京市新媒体技师学院林栋
曹铎议北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝
姜乔北京市新媒体技师学院温亮宝
廖英杰北京市新媒体技师学院石晓婕
李欣宇北京市仪器仪表高级技工学校李小福
刘世婧北京印刷学院刘秀伟
赵芝升北京印刷学院刘秀伟
杨玥霖燕京理工学院方艺霖
田海宁燕京理工学院徐娜
冯文谷燕京理工学院邵雷
朱冰燕京理工学院龙一棻
张阔燕京理工学院龙一棻
刘宇晗燕京理工学院龙一棻
贾程铄燕京理工学院龙一棻
米雯静燕京理工学院龙一棻
刘梦圆燕京理工学院徐娜
韩奕晨燕京理工学院徐娜
窦玉清燕京理工学院徐娜
丁卓霖燕京理工学院徐娜
张雅丽燕京理工学院邵雷
孙英建燕京理工学院龙一棻
韩轩铎燕京理工学院魏鸿宇
范东旭燕京理工学院龙一棻
崔若涵燕京理工学院龙一棻
高欢娜燕京理工学院龙一棻
龙通苗燕京理工学院龙一棻
阿珂燕京理工学院龙一棻
刘思捷燕京理工学院龙一棻
赵浩田燕京理工学院龙一棻
宋鑫惠燕京理工学院龙一棻
王莹燕京理工学院龙一棻
宋雨阳燕京理工学院龙一棻
舒江豪燕京理工学院龙一棻
温兆龙燕京理工学院龙一棻
林语庞东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
刘桉瑶东莞理工学院城市学院俞敏
林哲楠东莞理工学院城市学院孙子惠
徐维炬东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
赖志勇东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
刘佳乐东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
温伟佳东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
童诗汝东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
戴华聪东莞理工学院城市学院袁艺
苏明大东莞理工学院城市学院丁思侬
边明丽东莞理工学院城市学院夏琼瑶
杨彪天津城建大学王云
陈金慧天津传媒学院刘顺利
卫智静天津工业大学高立燕
朱洁灵天津工业大学高彬
赵思雨天津国土资源和房屋职业学院赵慧梅
明虹池天津科技大学顾翀
田青青天津理工大学王云
王阳天津师范大学王云
张雪天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
商华甜天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
杨硕天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
曹玉洁天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
雷园园天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
董晓敏天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
罗婧云天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
陈优若天津市大学软件学院李喜龙
刘蔚泰天津天狮学院何淼
董本辰天津天狮学院何淼
李玉琢天津职业大学王一帆
姜禹天津职业大学马璁珑
黄先平天津职业大学赵艳东
杨仪珂天津职业大学赵艳东
刘颖颖天津职业大学马璁珑
尚铭妍天津职业大学张小文
吉潇潇天津职业技术师范大学王云
杨亚琴重庆工商职业学院赵娜     
杨欣滢上海市机械工业学校侯贺维 
曹斯颖上海市机械工业学校沈芳 
鲍乐颐上海市机械工业学校侯贺维 
孙佳慧上海市机械工业学校韩白沙 
张金益上海市机械工业学校沈芳 
孙逸清上海市机械工业学校韩白沙 
杨嘉豪上海市机械工业学校韩白沙 
余子恒上海市机械工业学校沈芳 
蒋深奥四川兴科城市交通技工学校翟莉
余培四川兴科城市交通技工学校翟莉
詹璐薇云南工商学院冯梅燕  
王美仙云南工商学院冯梅燕  
夏国帅上海出版印刷高等专科学校魏迪   
吴月明上海出版印刷高等专科学校
高振宇上海出版印刷高等专科学校王琛 
罗匀杞上海出版印刷高等专科学校
彭依上海出版印刷高等专科学校
陈建霏上海出版印刷高等专科学校秦晓楠 
徐佳玲上海出版印刷高等专科学校
戴天仁上海出版印刷高等专科学校
张培森上海出版印刷高等专科学校
周心怡山西工商学院刘娟    杨曦 
张汶焘山西工商学院张健琳
张旭斌山西工商学院卫轩  
范雪山西工商学院刘璐 
李华山西工商学院薛蓉  
闫萍长春大学旅游学院董峻岩 
李玥长春大学旅游学院臧银玲 
李佳泽长春大学旅游学院董峻岩 
宋雨欣长春大学旅游学院臧银玲
项雪菲长春大学旅游学院董峻岩 
卢立欣长春大学旅游学院臧银玲
代瑞琪长春大学旅游学院曲丽利
乔晶长春大学旅游学院陈立胜
王怡宁长春大学旅游学院张会 
李艳渭南师范学院殷晓克
陈熙渭南师范学院刘涌涛 
章睿芸渭南师范学院葛海飞
汤书珈渭南师范学院何娇 
廖美琪渭南师范学院蔡茗慧  
聂瑜渭南师范学院殷晓克 
柳红红渭南师范学院葛海飞
刘九洲江西建设职业技术学院蔡钟刚
郑俊涛江西建设职业技术学院蔡钟刚
李亚玲成都东软学院谢泞临
赖垚成都东软学院谢泞临
杨宇九江职业技术学院张静
詹惠怡广州城建技工学校林永杰  
孙娜长江师范学院淳于慧峰

2020 中国总决赛
获奖公示
 
大赛火热报名中
 
2019 中国总决赛
获奖公示